Impressum/Kontakt
Rundenwertkampf 2022
KK-Standauflage 2022
KKSTA, Gruppe 3, GL Dirk Feuerriegel, 0151 68120007
Quickborn
4.7. 18:00
Bergen
8.8. 18:00
Gesamt Platz
SV Sallahn 735          
SSV Quickborn 1 739          
SG Bergen I 738          
SG Lüchow IV 749          
Einzelergebnisse SV Sallahn
Stiegler, Heiko 186          
Witzenthaler, Andrea 193          
Hübner, Michael 179          
Barge, Andreas 177          
Einzelergebnisse SSV Quickborn 1
Schulz, Torsten 188          
Warnke, Dieter            
Angelika Blank 182          
Kadenbach, Stefan 189          
Kusack, Hans-Günter 180          
Einzelergebnisse SG Bergen I
Traple, Lukas 188          
Schmidt, Hans-Jürgen 179          
Reller, Sascha 185          
Buchwald, Thomas 186          
Einzelergebnisse SG Lüchow IV
Feuerriegel, Dirk 193          
Feuerriegel, Sven 192          
Laser, Jürgen 175          
Ottens, Hans-Hermann 189          
Grimm, Volker E 182          

KKSTA, Gruppe 5, GL Janis Malcow, Prezelle, Tel.
Lüchow
13.6. 18:00
Quickborn
15.7. 18:00
Prezelle
26.8. 18:00
Gollau-Lüsen
16.9. 17:00
Gesamt Platz
SG Lüchow V 754 724     1478  
SV Gollau-Lüsen 724 708     1432  
SV Prezelle 711 730     1441  
SSV Quickborn 2 738 730     1468  
Einzelergebnisse SG Lüchow V
Manthey, Rüdiger 185 190        
Jahn, Erhard 188 176        
Jahn, Hanno 193 181        
Stark, Oliver 188 177        
Einzelergebnisse SV Gollau-Lüsen
Stieb, Rainer   185        
Wagner, Christian 181 181        
Hecke, Tim 166          
Ristok, Dirk 183 184        
Brozkowski, Rolf (E)            
Weiseke, Peter (E) 162          
Hasselburg, Jens   158        
Einzelergebnisse SV Prezelle
Malchow, Janis 184 181        
Pevestorf, Gerd 175          
Schulz, Kevin 174 181        
Stobbe, Christian 178 183        
Gaarzmann, Anna   185        
Einzelergebnisse SSV Quickborn 2
Renz, Stefan 190 191        
v.d.Ohe, Marion 178 176        
Barge, Frank 181 176        
Lühmann, Anja 189 187        
Bolte, Christina (E) 178 171        

KKSTA, Gruppe 9 GL: Stephanie Prystruppa, Tel. (0175) 6130433
Lüchow
3.6. 18:00
Quickborn
8.7. 18:00
Breese
26.8.
Lüchow
19.9.
Gesamt Platz
SG Lüchow 7 739 709        
SV Breese-Gümse IV 701 726        
SSV Quickborn 3 655 710        
SG Lüchow 8 729 709        
Einzelergebnisse SG Lüchow 7
Prystruppa, Stephanie 188 180        
Pystruppa, Carsten 18 175        
Röder, Arno            
Laser, Julian 175 169        
Grimm, Volker (E) 189 185        
Einzelergebnisse SV Breese-Gümse IV
Gausmann, Henry 179 187        
Siemke, Jörg-Heinrich 175 175        
Jirjahn, Thomas 169 182        
Möhring, Richard 178 182        
Einzelergebnisse SSV Quickborn 3
Ahlers, Heinrich 188 188        
Lenke, Michael 172 191        
Jung, Daniel   162        
Engel, René 168 169        
Helbig, Dieter 127 153        
Einzelergebnisse SG Lüchow 8
Schiel, Mathias 184 182
Duhm, Jörn 188 182        
??, Dirk 184 181
??, Matthias 173 164        

KKSTA, Gruppe Gr. 14, GL: Matthias Wendig, 0175/3772853
  Pudripp
9.6. 17:00
Quickborn
14.7.
Lenzen
25.8.
Warpke
30.9.
Gesamt Platz
SV Lenzen II 676 524        
SV Pudripp II 620 642
SSV Quickborn IV
618 617        
TSV Schnega III 652 623        
Einzelergebnisse SV Lenzen II
Wendig, Karl-Matthias 176 183        
Karminke, Frank 178 181        
Korbella, Klaus 163 160        
Muthke, Hans-Jürgen 159 158        
Einzelergebnisse SV Pudripp II
Vollmer, Jens 176 173
Wilke, Rainer 167 161
Stöhr, Mathias 140 136        
Gehr, Heiko 164 172        
Kelpin, Vanessa (E) 149 158        
Einzelergebnisse SSV Quickborn IV
Soteck, Silke 176 168        
Ringel, Jan-Phillip 153 151        
Kadenbach, Simone 144 163        
Claasen, Hein-Hermann 145 135        
Einzelergebnisse TSV Schnega III
Röhl, Michael 147 134        
Gröger, Werner 161 141        
Weise, Jens 185 178        
Bunge, Wolfgang 159 170