Impressum/Kontakt
Rundenwertkampf 2018
KK-Standauflage 2018
KKSTA, Gruppe 1, GL Axel Schmidt
Warpke
12.6.
Lüchow
17.7.
Quickborn
29.8.
Lüchow
18.09.
Gesamt Platz
SG Lüchow 1 766          
TSV Schnega 1 772          
SSV Quickborn 1 746          
SG Lüchow 2 763          
Einzelergebnisse SG Lüchow 1
Germann, Maik 193          
Wagenhals, Florian 190          
Behrens, Ralf 190          
Brünger, Axel 193          
Einzelergebnisse TSV Schnega 1
Struck, Wolfgang 192          
Schulz, Jürgen 194          
Wolter, Hans-Heinrich 191          
Schulz, Ilona 195          
Einzelergebnisse SV Quickborn 1
Schulz, Torsten 188
Warnke, Dieter 185          
Angelika Blank 186          
Kusack, Hans-Günter 187          
Einzelergebnisse SG Lüchow 2
Schmidt, Axel 192          
Schulz, Karsten 193          
Schulz, Irmgard 191          
Manthey, Rüdiger 187          
KKSTA, Gruppe 4, GL Silke Meyer, Tel. 0162-1045821
Göttien
25.05.
Quickborn
18.06.
Quickborn
31.08.
Lüchow
14.09.
Gesamt Platz
SV Göttien 1 745          
SSV Quickborn 2 734          
SV Metzingen 1 742          
SG Lüchow 3 755          
Einzelergebnisse SV Göttien 1
Meyer, Silke 191          
Martens, Heinz-Jürgen 187          
Maushake, Margot 189          
Prigge, Heidi 178          
Einzelergebnisse SSV Quickborn 2
Renz, Stefan 188          
v.d.Ohe, Marion 170          
Barge, Frank 189          
Lühmann, Anja 187          
Einzelergebnisse SV Metzingen 1
Gerstenmeyer, Willi 194
Jahnke, Echhard 183          
Stübbecke, Edmund 178          
Stegemann, Thomas 187          
Einzelergebnisse SG Lüchow 3
Noak, Axel 186
Behrens, Alfred 193          
Jahn, Erhard 184          
Jahn, Hanno 192          
KKSTA, Gruppe 10 GL: Dieter Grünwald, Tel 0171-6292967
Hitzacker
16.5.
Quickborn
12.6.
Künsche
06.09
Ranzau
21.09.
Gesamt Platz
SSV Quickborn 3 715 700        
SG Hitzacker 2 718 703        
SV Künsche 4 709 709        
SV Ranzau 1 686 715
Einzelergebnisse SSV Quickborn 3
Ahlers, Heinrich 183 188        
Lenke, Michael 178 185        
Jung, Daniel 179 151        
Engel, René 175 176        
Einzelergebnisse SG Hitzacker 2
Schenk, Thomas 186 184        
Hausmann, Denny 176 186        
Níklowitz, Enrico 178 158        
Oksas, Andreas 178 175        
Einzelergebnisse SV Künsche 4
Friedrichs, Jürgen 183 179        
Eggers, Bernd 178 178        
Herms, Reinhard 168 172  
Schulz, Olaf 180 173        
Einzelergebnisse SV Ranzau 1
Grünwald, Dieter 173 181        
Wrede, Sebastian 168 177        
Wrede, Reinhold 180 175        
Lüdemann, Daniel 165 182        
KKSTA, Gruppe 16 GL: Nicole Arfmann, Tel 0170-2029559
  Göttien
Quickborn
22.6.
Dannenberg
24.08. 18:00
Künsche
27.09. 18:00
Gesamt Platz
SSV Quickborn 4 701 711        
SV Künsche 5 657 651
SG Dannenberg 5 656 693        
SV Göttien 4 666 679        
Einzelergebnisse SSV Quickborn 4
Soteck, Silke 180 189        
Ringel, Jan-Phillip 167 170        
Lühmann, Sahra 182 183        
Kadenbach, Simone   169        
Kulas, Jessica 172          
Mente, Dominik (E)   161        
Einzelergebnisse SV Künsche 5
Lipfert, Joachim 162 146        
Schmöcker, Gerhard 156 167        
Kulbartz, Edwin 163 167
Lehmann, Jürgen 176 171        
Einzelergebnisse  SG Dannenberg 5
Arfmann, Nicole 167 182        
Höfer, Kerstin 160 164        
Meyer, Jürgen 166 172        
Zehe, Hildtraut 163 175        
Zehe, Hans-Jürgen (E) 161 172        
Einzelergebnisse SV Göttien 4

Meyer, Ewald

151 166        
Arndt, Renate 163 163        
Arndt, Wolfgang ^73 175        
Christinecke, Willi 179 175