Impressum/Kontakt
Rundenwertkampf 2012
Luftgewehr 2012
LG Kreisliga, Staffel 2, SL Torsten Schulz, 05865-988870
  Schletau
19.10.2012
Quickborn
16..11.2012
Dannenberg
14.12.2012
Quickborn
7.2.2013
Dannenberg
22.2.2013
  Platz
SG Hitzacker 682 658 682 671 327 3020 4
SSV Quickborn 1 1636 1670 1675 1650 1633 8264 2
SV Schletau 1684 1650 1335 1355 1031 7055 3
SG Dannenberg 1664 1702 1662 1680 1703 8411 1
SG Hitzacker
Keil, Ines 340 321 335 316 327 1639  
Offers, Julian 342 337 349 355   1383  
               
               
Einzelergebnisse SSV Quickborn 1
Schulz, Torsten 359 374 359 359 352 1803 1
Düver, Christine 266            
Chocholowicz, W.-A.   302 308 295 295 1200  
Ribock, Magitta 347 355 347 342 353 1744 4
Kulas, Jessica 326 306 331 316 301 1580  
Soteck, Silke 338 333 330 338 332 1671  
SV Schletau
Tebel, Ulrich 337 358 350 349 361 1755 3
Müller, Holger 352 342 350 322 350 1716 6
Tebel, Stefan 326 320 324 342 320 1632  
Schulze, Daniel 316 311 311     938  
Hundt, Caroline 353 319   342   1014  
SG Dannenberg
Wittmüss, Dirk 347 364 361 350 360 1782 2
Arfmann, Nicole 342 341 356 346 345 1730 5
Zickendraht, Florian 332 338 332 335 347 1684  
Stahlbock, Heinrich 316 315 322 320 330 1603  
Baumgart, Frank 327 344 309   321 1301  
Stoedter, Brigitte (E)   345 (315) 329   989  
LG Kreisklasse 1, Staffel 2, GL Petra Hilbeck 05842-1297
  24.10.
Schnega
6.11.
Breese/Gümse
4.12.
Quickborn
22.1.
  Gesamt Platz
SSV Quickborn 2 1461 1415 1375 1476 1368 7095 2
SV Breese-Gümse 2 1307 1345 1402 1386 1428 6868 3
TSV Schnega 2 1411 1489 1468 1424 1518 7310 1
Einzelergebnisse SSV Quickborn 2
Stahlbock, Carmen 291 282 298 296 295 1462 8
Webs, Barbara 311 315 294 303 1223 12
Franke, Hiltraut 304 270 277 274 274 1399 9
Hundt, Natalie 308 306 265 336 283 1498 6
Schulz, Rita 247 242 241 267 225 1222 13
Hundt, Karola         291 291
Einzelergebnisse Breese-Gümse 2
Siemke, Iris 281 302 302 318 305 1508 4
Siemke, Susanne 330 314 330 325 337 1636 1
Möllers-Ahlers, Renie 292 309  291 285 306 1483 7
Gebert, Christiane 191 196 235 213 226 1061 15
Laudahn-Neubauer, Karola 213 224 244 247 254 1182 14
Einzelergebnisse TSV Schnega 2
Hilbeck, Petra 327 315 316 321 319 1598 2
Krüger, Nicole 324 325 319 295 315 1578 3
Wallroth, Alexander 256 243 245 245 256 1245 11
Lichtenberg, Horst 191 331 279 273 313 1387 10
Struck, Hauke 313 275 309 290 315 1502 5