Impressum/Kontakt
Rundenwertkampf 2014/5
Luftgewehr 2014/5
LG Kreisliga, Staffel 2, SL Wolfgang Struck, 05842-804
  Schnega
16.10.
Tießau
13.11.  - 17:30
Schnega
27.11.
  Quickborn
13.2.
Gesamt Platz
SG Dannenberg 1691

1654

1707 1654 1649 8355 2
SSV Quickborn 1695 1686 1669 1665 1643 8358 1
SV Tiessau 1630 1541 1575 1626 1648 8020 4
TSV Schnega 1691 1627 1711 1635 1668 8332 3
Einzelergebnisse SG Dannenberg
Baumgardt, Frank 331 328 339 314 322 1634 16
Wittmüss, Dirk 338 353 354 337 344 1726 5
Zickendraht-Wendelstedt, F. 327 325 336 346 329 1663 15
Arfmann, Nicole 352 337 355 333 340 1717 6
Stoedter, Sven 343 311 323 324 314 1615 17
Stahlbock, Heinrich E 323 344 323 325 320 1666 14
Einzelergebnisse SSV Quickborn 1
Schulz, Torsten 347 350 346 356 350 1749 3
Kulas, Jessica 312 311 312 290 304 1529 18
Ribock, Magitta 344 347  344 334 327 1696 12
Kusack, Hans-Günter 345 347 325 338 331 1686 13
Soteck, Silke 347 331 342 347 331 1698 10
Chocholowicz, W.-A. (286) 302 292 288 264 1432 20
Einzelergebnisse SV Tiessau
Loelf, Carmen 356 334 345 346 352 1733 4
Brandenburg, Andrea 336 325 348 343 345 1697 11
Bunk, Mario 275 306 283 294 290 1447 19
Flindt, Michael 370 352 355 370 361 1809 1
Haffner, Lars 293 223 245   200 1061 22
Sander, Ulrich       273   273 23
Einzelergebnisse TSV Schnega
Struck, Wolfgang 365 339 361 351 354 1770 2
Gäfers, Berthold 345 332 334 346 343 1700 9
Hilbeck, Bernd 341 337 352 343 343 1716 8
Lüder, Bernd 349 325 347 353 342 1716 7
Lichtenberg, Horst 291 294 317 242 286 1430 21
LG Kreisklasse 1, Staffel 2, GL Petra Hilbeck 05842-1297
  Schnega
23.10.
Quickborn
11.11.
Lichtenberg

Schnega
  Gesamt Platz
SSV Quickborn 2 1483 1555 1541 1573 1550 6165 1
TSV Schnega 2 1374 1430 1398 1412 1394 5612 3
SV Lichtenberg 1540 1512 1577 1482 1522 6111 2
Einzelergebnisse SSV Quickborn 2
Schulz, Rita 248 (217) (264) (234) (210) 963 14
Meyer-Renz, Silke   314 325 331 341 970 15
Lühmann, Anja 342 329 338 354 344 1363 1
Franke, Hiltraut 278 282 299 281 260 1140 10
Stahlbock, Carmen 301 309 299 309 315 1207 9
Hundt, Natalie 314 321 280 298 290 1224 7
Einzelergebnisse TSV Schnega 2
Hilbeck, Petra 342 322 325 338 325 1327 3
Krüger, Nicole 376 299 279 278 262 1132 11
Wallroth, Alexander 215 234 206 214 217 869 17
Hilbeck, Meike 246 261 278 276 278 1061 13
Schmidt, Jana 295 314 310 306 312 1225 6
Einzelergebnisse SV Lichtenberg
Kleiske, Volker 330 338 333 349 341 1350 2
Richer, Martin 329 318 330 322 339 1299 4
Othmer, Christian 339 275 300 289 314 1203 8
Schulz, Marko 320 330 336 311 317 1297 5
Schulz, Matthias 222 251 278 211 211 684 18
Einzelschützen
Schulz, Sonja 257 217 270 279 277 1100 12
Wiegmann, Marcel 244 282 264 283 270 1010 14