Impressum/Kontakt
Rundenwertkampf 2015/6
Luftgewehr 2015/6
LG Kreisliga, Staffel 2, SL Wolfgang Struck, 05842-804
  Schnega
20.10.
Lenzen
10.11. 17:00 
Dannenberg
08.12. 17:00
Quickborn
12.01. 17:00
Dannenberg
05.02. 17:00
Gesamt Platz
TSV Schnega 1681 1675 1663 1666 1678 8363 1
SV Lenzen 1667 1684 1693 1636 1639 8319 2
SSV Quickborn 1635 1668 1706 1613 1650 8272 3
SG Dannenberg 1613 1617 1605 1614 1627 8076 4
Einzelergebnisse  TSV Schnega 1
Wolfgang Struck 356 345 325 355 337 1718 3
Berthold Gäfers 338 349 356 341 345 1729 2
Bernd Hilbeck 341 339 347 324 332 1683 8
Bernd Lüder 349 337 329 338 328 1681 9
Horst Lichtenberg 297 305 306 308   1216 19
Hilbeck, Petra         336 336 23
Einzelergebnisse SV Lenzen
Matthias Wendig 350 333 330 302 308 1623 13
Hartwig Bubach 319 344 348 345 332 1688 7
Andreas  Brost 320 338 347     1005 20
Frank  Karmienke 345 323 326 337 346 1677 10
Catiana Doreen  Kölln 333 346 342 341 339 1701 5
Wilma  Bubach 296 295 322 311 314 1538 17
Sascha Thiele              
Einzelergebnisse SSV Quickborn 1
Schulz, Torsten 342 348 355 347 346 1738 1
Kulas, Jessica 299 314 319 364 307 1503 18
Ribock, Magitta 330 340 339 348 343 1700 6
Kusack, Hans-Günter 337 333 339 320 314 1643 12
Soteck, Silke 327 333 354 334 340 1688 7
               
Einzelergebnisse SG Dannenberg
Arfmann, Nicole 348 345 340 340 334 1707 4
Stoedter, Sven 329 301 316 328 324 1598 14
Zickendraht-Wendelstedt, F. 317 333 331 344 339 1664 11
Baumgardt, Frank 311 316 312 313 313 1565 15
Wittmüss, Andrea 308 322 306 289 317 1542 16
Stahlbock, Heinrich E 293   306 298   897 21
Dennstedt, Otto     339 294   633 22
LG Kreisliga 1, Staffel 3, GL Carmen Loelf, 05862-1987252
  Tießau
16.10.
Lüchow
13.11.
Quickborn
26.11.
Lüchow
15.1.
Quickborn
26.2.
Gesamt Platz
SG Lüchow 1622 1711 1699 1661 1678 8371 1
SV Tießau 1546 1619 1594 1630 1656 8045 2
SSV Quickborn 2 1532 1588 1599 1556 1583 7858 3
Einzelergebnisse SG Lüchow
Schulz, Karsten 344 350 352 330 330 1706 5
Jahn, Hanno 338 351 334 336 343 1702 6
Duhm, Jörn   (321)       321 18
German, Maik 307 340  350 351 341 1689 8
Tamm, Daniel 349 359 341 349 339 1736 3
Brünger, Alex (305) 311 322 296 325 1559 9
Schiel, Mathias 284 (278)       562 17
Einzelergebnisse SV Tießau
Loelf, Carmen 355 369 368 351 354 1797 2
Brandenburg, Andrea 241 276 302 314 314 1447 13
Bunk, Mario 299 306 281 285 303 1474 12
Flindt, Michael 368 354 371 371 370 1834 1
Haffner, Lars 283 314 272 309 315 1493 11
Einzelergebnisse SSV Quickborn 2
Lühmann, Anja 332 347 342 358 349 1728 4
Meyer-Renz, Silke 339 333 335 341 345 1693 7
Hundt, Natalie 303 296 344   314 1257 16
Franke, Hiltraut 267 289 263 292 263 1374 14
Stahlbock, Carmen 291 323 315 299 312 1540 10
Schulz, Rita (249) (250) (245) 266 271 1281 15