Impressum/Kontakt
Rundenwertkampf 2016/7
Luftgewehr 2016/7
LG Kreisliga, Staffel 2, SL Heinrich Bubach 05861-989030
  Lenzen
20.10.
Quickborn
17.11.
Künsche
1.12.
ab 17 Uhr
Dannenberg
25.1
ab 17 Uhr
Künsche
10.2
ab 16 Uhr
Gesamt Platz
SG Dannenberg 1683 1707 1697 1699 1698 8484 1
SV Lenzen 1640 1688 1683 1645 1654 8310 3
SV Künsche 1637 1685 1671 1590 1678 8261 2
SSV Quickborn 1 1634 1663 1642 1663 1594 8196 4
SV Metzingen 340            
Einzelergebnisse  SG Dannenberg
Zickendraht-Wendelstedt, Florian 348 345 347 345 340 1725 3
Wittmüss, Dirk 358 335 352 342 359 1746 2
Arfmann, Nicole 348 342   325 324 1339 29
Schmidtke, Frank 398 340 347 345 334 1664 8
Winter, Sylvia 331 345 331 342 341 1690 5
Stahlbock, Heinrich     320        
Einzelergebnisse SV Lenzen
Wendig, Matthias 333 333 336 333 338 1673 6
Bubach, Hartwig 344 337   330 333 1344 18
Brost, Andreas 322 340 430 322 344 1648 10
Karmienke, Frank 333 344 339 338 337 1691 4
Kölln, Catiana Doreen  308 334 337 322 302 1603 14
Bubach, Wilma  282 305 299 290 295 1471 17
Augustin, Christoffer 317 325 339 317 305 1603 14
Einzelergebnisse SV Künsche
Klatt, Olaf 349 365 344 346 349 1753 1
Gense, Lothar 330 337 339 321 337 1664 8
Schulze, Torsten 324 332 336 331 337 1659 9
Kraack, Thomas 308 322 336 278 328 1572 15
Schlese, Jörg 326 330 328 314 327 1625 12
Einzelergebnisse SSV Quickborn 1
Schulz, Torsten 351 348 342 335 323 1699 4
Kulas, Jessica 308 318 312 333 281 1552 16
Ribock, Magitta 317 337 323 327 343 1647 11
Kusack, Hans-Günter 322 320 330 328 321 1621 13
Soteck, Silke 336 340 335 340 326 1677 7
Einzelergebnisse SV Metzingen
Stübbecke, Edmund 340           20
               
LG Kreisliga, Staffel 3, GL Carmen Loelf, 05862-1987252
  Tiesau
27.10.
Breese
18.11.
Lichtenberg
2.12.
Tießau
27.1.
Quickborn
17.3.
Gesamt Platz
SSV Quickborn 2 1637 1597 1647 1622 1601 8086 2
SV Tießau 1639 1641 1586 1635 1676 8177 1
SV Lichtenberg 1601 1526 1670 1558 1624 7979 3
SV Breeese-Gümse 1 1456 1497 1540 1503 1422 7418 4
Einzelergebnisse SSV Quickborn 2
Lühmann, Anja 350 340 352 334 343 1719 3
Meyer-Renz, Silke 324 318 332 327 338 1639 6
Hundt, Natalie 329 288 341 335 321 1614 8
Lühmann, Sarah 315 317 310 309 327 1578 11
Stahlbock, Carmen 319 316 312 317   1264 17
Franke, Hiltraut (273) (276)   272 272 1093 21
Einzelergebnisse SV Tießau
Loelf, Carmen 355 354 352 345 346 1752 2
Brandenburg, Andrea 308 330 345 315 330 1628 7
Bunk, Mario 322 292 274 299 295 1482 15
Flindt, Michael 372 367 365 363 365 1832 1
Haffner, Lars   298 250 313 (322) 1183 20
Sander , Dörthe 282 (273)   324 340 1537 13
SV Lichtenberg
Kleiske, Volker 332 334 360 335 335 1696 4
Richter, Martin 326 330 350 341 322 1669 5
Othmer, Christian 311   326 275 338 1250 18
Schulz, Marko 317 319 315 320 310 1581 10
Schulz, Sonja 315 316 319 287 319 1556 12
Schulz, Mathias (251) 227 (222)   (219) 919 22
SV Breeese-Gümse 1
Siemke, Iris 307 321 295 283 305 1511 14
Siemke, Susanne 329 329 330 321 300 1609 9
Möller-Ahlers, Renie 320 268   315   903 23
Tiedemann, Silja   323 318 300 303 1244 19
Gausmann, Carmen 271 256 288 284 281 1380 16
Brandeburg, Anja (284)         284 26
Külbs, Heike 229 (256)     233 718 24
Ahlers, Thorsten     309     309 25